Search for Products:
 
Power by Nextag

Narrow These Results

•  Hardware (15)
•  Tools (15)
•  Lawn & Garden (2)

Craftsman  (13)
Kenmore  (1)
Stanley  (1)

Kmart(2)
SearsParts(2)
Zoro(2)
Bonanza(13)
Wayfair(1)
Rakuten(1)

 
220 Pc MechanicsTool Set Screwdrivers Wrenchs Ratchets Bits Hex Sockets w/ Case
 
220 Pc MechanicsTool Set Screwdrivers Wrenchs Ratchets Bits Hex Sockets w/ Case
Build the garage of your dreams with the Craftsman Mechanics Tool Set With Case.
Wrench Sockets Tool Box 283 pc Mechanics Set SAE METRIC Rachets Bits
 
Craftsman 68 pc. Screwdriver Bit Set
 
Craftsman 68 pc. Screwdriver Bit Set
The most popular screwdriver bits, nut drivers and socket adaptors are included in this convenient set and will handle most do-it-yourself projects.   ..Read More
Craftsman Industrial 3087 Impact Bit Socket Set,3/4in Dr,6 Pt,5 Pc
 
Craftsman Industrial 3087 Impact Bit Socket Set,3/4in Dr,6 Pt,5 Pc
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Impact Bit Socket Set, Metric, Drive Size 3/4 In., Drive Type Square, Std.
Free shipping
Craftsman 9-34447 Socket Set,hex,sae,6 Pc
 
Craftsman 9-34447 Socket Set,hex,sae,6 Pc
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Socket Set, SAE, Drive Size 3/8 In., Finish Steel, Number of Pieces 6, Sockets Included 5/32 In., 3/16 In., 7/32 In., 1/4 In., 5/16 In. , 3/8 In.   ..Read More
Craftsman 21 Piece Black Oxide Drill Bit Set in Case
 
$24.99 $13.00 off
Kenmore Craftsman 11779 7.2-volt Ni-Cd Cordless Screwdriver with Bit Set
 
Kenmore Craftsman 11779 7.2-volt Ni-Cd Cordless Screwdriver with Bit Set
This Craftsman Cordless Screwdriver features a 2-speed gearbox, a 1/4" hex collet, automatic spindle lock, and a built-in LED worklight.   ..Read More
Fender Plate - 26366
 
Fender Plate - 26366
Pricing subject to change. Fender Plate
RBL (RBL140) 36 x 54 Sound Damping Sheet # 140
 
RBL (RBL140) 36 x 54 Sound Damping Sheet # 140
Also known as: RBL-140; Easy to cut to size and shape using scissors, utility knife or razor blade. A self-adhering, peel ‘n stick application.   ..Read More
118 Piece Plated Alloy Steel Mechanic Tool Set Nuts Sockets Drill Bits
 
118 Piece Plated Alloy Steel Mechanic Tool Set Nuts Sockets Drill Bits
Craftsman 118-Pc Plated Alloy Steel Mechanic's Tool Set 118-Piece Mechanics' Tool Set Offers an Impressive Variety of Essential Mechanics Items The Craftsman 118-piece ...   ..Read More
Mechanics Tool Set 101 pc. Socket Wrench Box Garage Screwdriver Bits
 
NEW 42 pc SAE STANDARD+METRIC 1/4 3/8 INCH DRIVE HEX KEY TORX BIT SET
 
NEW 42 pc SAE STANDARD+METRIC 1/4 3/8 INCH DRIVE HEX KEY TORX BIT SET
Craftsman 42 piece 1/4 and 3/8-inch Drive Bit and Torx Bit Socket Wrench Set This 42 Piece Drive and Torx Set Give You a Grip Neat an organized, this 42 piece drive and Torx ...   ..Read More
Tools Set Mechanics 220-Pc Srewdrivers Wrenchs Ratchets Bits Hex Sockets w/ Case
 
Tools Set Mechanics 220-Pc Srewdrivers Wrenchs Ratchets Bits Hex Sockets w/ Case
Build the garage of your dreams with the Mechanics Tool Set With Case.
42 pc Laser Etched Hex Torx Bit Socket Set 1/4 3/8 in Dr Metric USA
 
Tool Set Lot 309 Pc CraftsmanMechanic Ratcheting Wrenches Sockets Hex Bit Mixed
 
Tool Set Lot 309 Pc CraftsmanMechanic Ratcheting Wrenches Sockets Hex Bit Mixed
309-Piece Mechanic's Tool Set Gives Staggering, Stunning Variety The Craftsman 309-pc mechanic's tool set gives you 309 durable reasons why you should add it to your toolbox ...   ..Read More
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.