Search for Products:
 
Power by Nextag

Narrow These Results

By Category

•  Hardware (10)
•  Tools (9)
•  Lawn & Garden (3)

EastwoodCo(5)
Zoro(6)
Bonanza(2)
Grainger.com(1)
Kmart(1)
Sears(7)
Rakuten(5)

 
To show Tax and Shipping, enter your ZIP code:
Re-stock your tool box with the industrial-quality of this CHANNELLOCK 6-piece Pliers Set...SAVE over individual pricesFamous CHANNELLOCK pliers are built in the USA of ...
Stanley 84-079 6-Piece Bi-Material Mini Plier Set Machined jaws help grip items securely. Cutting pliers feature induction hardened cutting edges for long life.
 In stock at
Bonanza
You work hard to do the job right and you should have tools that work hard for you.This set of high quality Eastwood Pliers are forged from high carbon C1080 steel for ultimate ...
Versatile, heavy-duty, fixed-tip Snap Ring Pliers removes and installs either internal or external snap rings on a wide range of applications.3 sizes 0.038, 0.047 and 0.0702 tip ...
Up to 50% off tools
The Olympia tools 6-pieces pliers set includes durable and powerful pliers.
$39.99 $10.02 off
Up to 50% off tools
641KB Features and Benefits:Includes One Each Of: VGP10WR - 10" Curved jaw VGP9LN - 9" Long nose VGP7WR - 7" Curved jaw VGP6LN - 6" Long nose VGP5WR - 5" Curved jaw VGP4LN ...
$94.99 $25.89 off
Free shipping
Up to 50% off tools
Also known as: VGP2076709, VSG-2076709; Features and Benefits 2 times easier to open, has a no-pinch release, and offers more finger room Hardened teeth designed to grip from any ...
Free shipping
Machined jaws help grip items securely. Cutting pliers feature induction hardened cutting edges for long life. Includes: 84-018, 84-119, 84-122, 84-124, 84-125, 84-126.
 In stock at
Kmart
 
$13.99 $1.40 off
Up to 50% off tools
Each plier locks with 1 hand, and exclusive mechanism lets you push the lower handle to release grip. Eliminates the need for guarded release lever.
Free shipping
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
ARMSTRONG 6-Piece Qtr-Turn Retaining-Ring Pliers Set
 In stock at
Zoro
Free shipping
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Insulated Tool Set,Number of Pieces 6,Includes 8 In. Combination Pliers, 8 In.
 In stock at
Zoro
Free shipping
Up to 50% off tools
OLYMPIA Tools is a widely recognized brand of hardware products designed for True Professionals who takes their tools seriously.
Up to 50% off tools
6 Pc. Mini Pliers Set Takes on the Tricky Jobs This Craftsman Evolv 6 Pc. Mini Pliers Set can reach into the small spaces when standard sized pliers are too big to use.
Up to 50% off tools
Patented design allows for quick change over from internal to external ring applications. Fits internal and external rings from to 2.
SK's 6 Piece Convertible Retaining Ring Pliers Set is made in the U.S.A.These quality retaining ring pliers are convertible from internal rings to external rings.
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.